NY Assembly District 101

Brian Miller’s Voting Record information unavailable

 

Andes, Bovina, Columbia, Crawford, Davenport, Delhi, Denning, German Flatts, Hamden, Hardenburgh, Litchfield, Little Falls, Maryland, Meredith, Middlefield, Montgomery, Neversink, New Hartford, Paris, Shawangunk, Springfield, Warren, Wawarsing, Westford, Winfield

Brian Miller (R)  
District Office
4747 Middle Settlement Road
New Hartford, NY 13413
315-736-3879
Fax: 315-736-3947

District Office
14 Central Ave, Suite 101
P.O. Box 247
Wallkill, NY 12589
845-895-1080

Albany Office
LOB 544
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5334

Email: millerb@nyassembly.gov
Website: http://nyassembly.gov/mem/Brian-D-Miller/

DISTRICT MAP:

AD_map_rep_101

Party Enrollment 101 AD 11/1/17

http://www.elections.ny.gov/EnrollmentAD.html

COUNTYDEMREPCONGREWORINDBLANKTOTAL
DLEAWARE2,1583,08711941234731,5087,419
HERKIMER4,5747,35429057721,1153,14216,632
ONEIDA5,8677,56724739271,0993,42118,287
ORANGE6,1197,79840851851,2465,12420,870
OTSEGO1,0171,7726618202418314,033
SULLIVAN768887771271357942,682
ULSTER4,7384,68833262898124,01814,757
TOTAL25,30333,1531,5392803235,12118,83884,680

Election Results

https://ballotpedia.org/Brian_Miller_(New_York)

Brian Miller was first elected in 2016