NY Assembly District 101

Brian Miller’s Voting Record 

Andes, Bovina, Columbia, Crawford, Davenport, Delhi, Denning, German Flatts, Hamden, Hardenburgh, Litchfield, Little Falls, Maryland, Meredith, Middlefield, Montgomery, Neversink, New Hartford, Paris, Shawangunk, Springfield, Warren, Wawarsing, Westford, Winfield

Brian Miller (R)  
District Office
4747 Middle Settlement Road
New Hartford, NY 13413
315-736-3879
Fax: 315-736-3947

District Office
14 Central Ave, Suite 101
P.O. Box 247
Wallkill, NY 12589
845-895-1080

Albany Office
LOB 544
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5334

Email: millerb@nyassembly.gov
Website: http://nyassembly.gov/mem/Brian-D-Miller/

DISTRICT MAP:

AD_map_rep_101

Party Enrollment 101 AD 11/1/18

http://www.elections.ny.gov/EnrollmentAD.html

COUNTYDEMREPCONGREWORINDBLANKTOTAL
DLEAWARE2,1052,90211243234371,3767,008
HERKIMER4,05376,66327151579542,75714,844
ONEIDA5,7227,22623335271,0603,31917,646
ORANGE5,8457,39439455781,1364,94419,889
OTSEGO1,0281,6646017152337413,765
SULLIVAN715840761281327402,525
ULSTER4,4884,47030862877553,71913,911
TOTAL23,95631,1591,4542752954,70717,59679,588

Election Results

https://ballotpedia.org/Brian_Miller_(New_York)

Brian Miller was first elected in 2016