NY Assembly District 102

Chris Tague’s Voting Record

Ashland, Athens, Blenheim, Broome, Cairo, Carlisle, Catskill, Cherry Valley, Cobleskill, Coeymans, Conesville, Coxsackie, Decatur, Durham, Esperance, Fulton, Gilboa, Greenville, Halcott, Harpersfield, Hunter, Jefferson, Jewett, Kortright, Lexington, Middleburgh, Middletown, New Baltimore, Prattsville, Rensselaerville, Richmondville, Roseboom, Roxbury, Saugerties, Schoharie, Seward, Sharon, Stamford, Stockport, Stuyvesant, Summit, Westerlo, Windham, Worcester, Wright

Chris Tague (R) 

District Office
45 Five Mile Woods Rd.
Building 2, Suite 2
Catskill, NY 12414
518-943-1371

District Office
113 Park Place
Suite 6
Schoharie, NY 12157
518-295-7250

Albany Office
LOB 937
Albany, NY 12248
518-455-5363

Email 
Website

DISTRICT MAP:

AD_map_rep_102

Party Enrollment by County November 1, 2018

http://www.elections.ny.gov/EnrollmentAD.html

COUNTYDEMREPCONGREWORINDBLANKTOTAL
ALBANY3,0581,68236728255912,2688,061
COLUMBIA8968941295142199253,084
DELAWARE2,0872,74411714244401,5146,947
GREENE7,56811,6757901351331,9097,51429,737
OTSEGO8041,183531051965492,804
SCHOHARIE4,7997,29552571851,1684,26018,257
ULSTER4,1893,24740573697804,16312,937
TOTAL23,40128,7202,3863363555,30321,19381,827